ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 11:39:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH GEDE LOCAL (31923)
SEALDAH to GEDE
SDAH GEDE LOCAL (31923)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH GEDE LOCAL (31923)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource18:20 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)7
4BLHBELGHARIA18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)11
5AGPAGARPARA18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)14
6SEPSODPUR18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)16
7KDHKHARDAHA18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)18
8TGHTITAGARH18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)20
9BPBARRACKPORE18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)22
10PTFPALTA19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)25
11IPICHHAPUR19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)27
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)30
13JGDLJAGADAL19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)33
14KNRKANKINARA19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)35
15NHNAIHATI JN19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)38
16HLRHALISAHAR19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)42
17KPAKANCHRAPARA19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)45
18KYIKALYANI19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)48
19MPJMADANPUR19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)53
20SMXSIMURALI19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)57
21PXRPALPARA19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)59
22CDHCHAKDAHA19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)62
23PDXPAYRADANGA19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)68
24RHARANAGHAT JN20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)73
25BNKABANKIMNAGAR H20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)78
26PNCBPANCHBERIA H20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)79
27AGARANGHATA20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)82
28BHGHBAHIRGACHHI H20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)86
29BHNABHAYNA H20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)90
30BGLBAGULA20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)93
31MYHTMAYURHAT H20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)96
32TNXTARAK NAGAR H20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)99
33MIJMAJHDIA20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)105
34BPNBANPUR20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)111
35HRSRHARISHNAGAR H20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)114
36GEDEGEDE21:04 (Day 1)Destination117
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :