ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 11:37:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GEDE SDAH LOCAL (31924)
GEDE to SEALDAH
GEDE SDAH LOCAL (31924)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GEDE SDAH LOCAL (31924)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GEDEGEDESource15:35 (Day 1)0
2HRSRHARISHNAGAR H15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)3
3BPNBANPUR15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)6
4MIJMAJHDIA15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)12
5TNXTARAK NAGAR H15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)18
6MYHTMAYURHAT H15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)20
7BGLBAGULA15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)24
8BHNABHAYNA H15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)26
9BHGHBAHIRGACHHI H16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)30
10AGARANGHATA16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)35
11PNCBPANCHBERIA H16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)38
12BNKABANKIMNAGAR H16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)39
13RHARANAGHAT JN16:28 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)43
14PDXPAYRADANGA16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)49
15CDHCHAKDAHA16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)55
16PXRPALPARA16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)57
17SMXSIMURALI16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)60
18MPJMADANPUR16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)64
19KYIKALYANI16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)69
20KPAKANCHRAPARA16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)72
21HLRHALISAHAR17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)75
22NHNAIHATI JN17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)79
23KNRKANKINARA17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)82
24SNRSHYAMNAGAR17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)86
25IPICHHAPUR17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)90
26PTFPALTA17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)92
27BPBARRACKPORE17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)94
28TGHTITAGARH17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)96
29KDHKHARDAHA17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)98
30SEPSODPUR17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)101
31AGPAGARPARA17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)103
32BLHBELGHARIA17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)105
33DDJDUM DUM17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)110
34BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)113
35SDAHSEALDAH18:12 (Day 1)Destination117
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :