ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 21:38:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH GEDE LOCAL (31925)
SEALDAH to GEDE
SDAH GEDE LOCAL (31925)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH GEDE LOCAL (31925)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource19:17 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)7
4BLHBELGHARIA19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)11
5AGPAGARPARA19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)14
6SEPSODPUR19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)16
7KDHKHARDAHA19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)18
8TGHTITAGARH19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)20
9BPBARRACKPORE19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)22
10PTFPALTA19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)25
11IPICHHAPUR19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)27
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)30
13KNRKANKINARA20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)35
14NHNAIHATI JN20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)38
15HLRHALISAHAR20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)42
16KPAKANCHRAPARA20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)45
17KYIKALYANI20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)48
18MPJMADANPUR20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)53
19SMXSIMURALI20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)57
20PXRPALPARA20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)59
21CDHCHAKDAHA20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)62
22PDXPAYRADANGA20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)68
23RHARANAGHAT JN21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)73
24BNKABANKIMNAGAR H21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)78
25PNCBPANCHBERIA H21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)79
26AGARANGHATA21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)82
27BHGHBAHIRGACHHI H21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)86
28BHNABHAYNA H21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)90
29BGLBAGULA21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)93
30MYHTMAYURHAT H21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)96
31TNXTARAK NAGAR H21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)99
32MIJMAJHDIA21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)105
33BPNBANPUR21:40 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)111
34HRSRHARISHNAGAR H21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)114
35GEDEGEDE21:54 (Day 1)Destination117
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :