ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 08:32:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GEDE SDAH LOCAL (31926)
GEDE to SEALDAH
GEDE SDAH LOCAL (31926)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GEDE SDAH LOCAL (31926)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GEDEGEDESource19:54 (Day 1)0
2HRSRHARISHNAGAR H19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)3
3BPNBANPUR19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)6
4MIJMAJHDIA20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)12
5TNXTARAK NAGAR H20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)18
6MYHTMAYURHAT H20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)20
7BGLBAGULA20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)24
8BHNABHAYNA H20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)26
9BHGHBAHIRGACHHI H20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)30
10AGARANGHATA20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)35
11PNCBPANCHBERIA H20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)38
12BNKABANKIMNAGAR H20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)39
13RHARANAGHAT JN20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)43
14PDXPAYRADANGA20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)49
15CDHCHAKDAHA20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)55
16PXRPALPARA20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)57
17SMXSIMURALI20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)60
18MPJMADANPUR21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)64
19KYIKALYANI21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)69
20KPAKANCHRAPARA21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)72
21HLRHALISAHAR21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)75
22NHNAIHATI JN21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)79
23KNRKANKINARA21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)82
24JGDLJAGADAL21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)83
25SNRSHYAMNAGAR21:37 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)86
26IPICHHAPUR21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)90
27PTFPALTA21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)92
28BPBARRACKPORE21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)94
29TGHTITAGARH21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)96
30KDHKHARDAHA21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)98
31SEPSODPUR21:58 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)101
32AGPAGARPARA22:01 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)103
33BLHBELGHARIA22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)105
34DDJDUM DUM22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)110
35BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)113
36SDAHSEALDAH22:35 (Day 1)Destination117
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :