ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 19:40:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH GEDE LOCAL (31927)
SEALDAH to GEDE
SDAH GEDE LOCAL (31927)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH GEDE LOCAL (31927)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource20:32 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)7
4BLHBELGHARIA20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)11
5AGPAGARPARA20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)14
6SEPSODPUR20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)16
7KDHKHARDAHA20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)18
8TGHTITAGARH21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)20
9BPBARRACKPORE21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)22
10PTFPALTA21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)25
11IPICHHAPUR21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)27
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)30
13JGDLJAGADAL21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)33
14KNRKANKINARA21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)35
15NHNAIHATI JN21:37 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)38
16HLRHALISAHAR21:40 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)42
17KPAKANCHRAPARA21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)45
18KYIKALYANI21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)48
19MPJMADANPUR21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)53
20SMXSIMURALI21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)57
21PXRPALPARA22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)59
22CDHCHAKDAHA22:03 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)62
23PDXPAYRADANGA22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)68
24RHARANAGHAT JN22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)73
25BNKABANKIMNAGAR H22:27 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)78
26PNCBPANCHBERIA H22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)79
27AGARANGHATA22:32 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)82
28BHGHBAHIRGACHHI H22:36 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)86
29BHNABHAYNA H22:40 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)90
30BGLBAGULA22:43 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)93
31MYHTMAYURHAT H22:47 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)96
32TNXTARAK NAGAR H22:50 (Day 1)22:51 (Day 1)99
33MIJMAJHDIA22:55 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)105
34BPNBANPUR23:00 (Day 1)23:01 (Day 1)111
35HRSRHARISHNAGAR H23:03 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)114
36GEDEGEDE23:15 (Day 1)Destination117
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :