ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 07:52:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GEDE SDAH LOCAL (31928)
GEDE to SEALDAH
GEDE SDAH LOCAL (31928)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GEDE SDAH LOCAL (31928)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GEDEGEDESource21:25 (Day 1)0
2HRSRHARISHNAGAR H21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)3
3BPNBANPUR21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)6
4MIJMAJHDIA21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)12
5TNXTARAK NAGAR H21:40 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)18
6MYHTMAYURHAT H21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)20
7BGLBAGULA21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)24
8BHNABHAYNA H21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)26
9BHGHBAHIRGACHHI H21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)30
10AGARANGHATA21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)35
11PNCBPANCHBERIA H22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)38
12BNKABANKIMNAGAR H22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)39
13RHARANAGHAT JN22:18 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)43
14PDXPAYRADANGA22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)49
15CDHCHAKDAHA22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)55
16SMXSIMURALI22:33 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)60
17MPJMADANPUR22:37 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)64
18KYIKALYANI22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)69
19KPAKANCHRAPARA22:45 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)72
20HLRHALISAHAR22:48 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)75
21NHNAIHATI JN22:58 (Day 1)22:59 (Day 1)79
22SNRSHYAMNAGAR23:06 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)87
23IPICHHAPUR23:10 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)90
24PTFPALTA23:13 (Day 1)23:14 (Day 1)92
25BPBARRACKPORE23:17 (Day 1)23:18 (Day 1)94
26TGHTITAGARH23:20 (Day 1)23:21 (Day 1)96
27KDHKHARDAHA23:23 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)98
28SEPSODPUR23:27 (Day 1)23:28 (Day 1)101
29BLHBELGHARIA23:32 (Day 1)23:33 (Day 1)105
30DDJDUM DUM23:39 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)110
31SDAHSEALDAH00:02 (Day 2)Destination117
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :