ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2017 20:45:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH GEDE LOCAL (31929)
SEALDAH to GEDE
SDAH GEDE LOCAL (31929)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH GEDE LOCAL (31929)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource21:30 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR21:37 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)7
4BLHBELGHARIA21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)11
5AGPAGARPARA21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)14
6SEPSODPUR21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)16
7KDHKHARDAHA21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)18
8TGHTITAGARH22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)20
9BPBARRACKPORE22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)22
10PTFPALTA22:07 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)25
11IPICHHAPUR22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)27
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)30
13JGDLJAGADAL22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)33
14KNRKANKINARA22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)35
15NHNAIHATI JN22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)38
16HLRHALISAHAR22:37 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)42
17KPAKANCHRAPARA22:41 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)45
18KYIKALYANI22:45 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)48
19MPJMADANPUR22:50 (Day 1)22:51 (Day 1)53
20SMXSIMURALI22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)57
21PXRPALPARA22:57 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)59
22CDHCHAKDAHA23:00 (Day 1)23:01 (Day 1)62
23PDXPAYRADANGA23:05 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)68
24RHARANAGHAT JN23:19 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)73
25BNKABANKIMNAGAR H23:22 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)78
26PNCBPANCHBERIA H23:24 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)79
27AGARANGHATA23:27 (Day 1)23:28 (Day 1)82
28BHGHBAHIRGACHHI H23:31 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)86
29BHNABHAYNA H23:35 (Day 1)23:36 (Day 1)90
30BGLBAGULA23:38 (Day 1)23:39 (Day 1)93
31MYHTMAYURHAT H23:42 (Day 1)23:43 (Day 1)96
32TNXTARAK NAGAR H23:45 (Day 1)23:46 (Day 1)99
33MIJMAJHDIA23:50 (Day 1)23:51 (Day 1)105
34BPNBANPUR23:55 (Day 1)23:56 (Day 1)111
35HRSRHARISHNAGAR H23:58 (Day 1)23:59 (Day 1)114
36GEDEGEDE00:11 (Day 2)Destination117
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :