ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 15:27:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH DKAE LOCAL (32211)
SEALDAH to DANKUNI
SDAH DKAE LOCAL (32211)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH DKAE LOCAL (32211)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource04:07 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR04:14 (Day 1)04:15 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM04:20 (Day 1)04:21 (Day 1)7
4BARNBARANAGAR ROAD04:24 (Day 1)04:25 (Day 1)12
5DAKEDAKHINESWAR04:27 (Day 1)04:28 (Day 1)13
6BLYGBALLY GHAT04:31 (Day 1)04:32 (Day 1)15
7BLYHBALLY H04:33 (Day 1)04:34 (Day 1)16
8RCDRAJCHANDRAPUR04:37 (Day 1)04:38 (Day 1)17
9DKAEDANKUNI04:50 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :