ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 15:48:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DKAE SDAH LOCAL (32212)
DANKUNI to SEALDAH
DKAE SDAH LOCAL (32212)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DKAE SDAH LOCAL (32212)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DKAEDANKUNISource05:00 (Day 1)0
2RCDRAJCHANDRAPUR05:03 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)4
3BLYHBALLY H05:08 (Day 1)05:09 (Day 1)6
4BLYGBALLY GHAT05:10 (Day 1)05:11 (Day 1)7
5DAKEDAKHINESWAR05:13 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)8
6BARNBARANAGAR ROAD05:16 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)10
7DDJDUM DUM05:28 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)15
8BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR05:31 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)18
9SDAHSEALDAH05:45 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :