ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 09:34:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DKAE SDAH LOCAL (32214)
DANKUNI to SEALDAH
DKAE SDAH LOCAL (32214)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DKAE SDAH LOCAL (32214)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DKAEDANKUNISource05:52 (Day 1)0
2RCDRAJCHANDRAPUR05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)4
3BLYHBALLY H06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)6
4BLYGBALLY GHAT06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)7
5DAKEDAKHINESWAR06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)8
6BARNBARANAGAR ROAD06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)10
7DDJDUM DUM06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)15
8BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)18
9SDAHSEALDAH06:35 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :