ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 13:40:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH DKAE LOCAL (32215)
SEALDAH to DANKUNI
SDAH DKAE LOCAL (32215)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH DKAE LOCAL (32215)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource05:42 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)7
4BARNBARANAGAR ROAD05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)12
5DAKEDAKHINESWAR06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)13
6BLYGBALLY GHAT06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)15
7BLYHBALLY H06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)16
8RCDRAJCHANDRAPUR06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)17
9DKAEDANKUNI06:25 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :