ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 23:29:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH DKAE LOCAL (32217)
SEALDAH to DANKUNI
SDAH DKAE LOCAL (32217)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH DKAE LOCAL (32217)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource06:05 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)7
4BARNBARANAGAR ROAD06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)12
5DAKEDAKHINESWAR06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)13
6BLYGBALLY GHAT06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)15
7BLYHBALLY H06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)16
8RCDRAJCHANDRAPUR06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)17
9DKAEDANKUNI06:52 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :