ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 06:19:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DKAE SDAH LOCAL (32218)
DANKUNI to SEALDAH
DKAE SDAH LOCAL (32218)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DKAE SDAH LOCAL (32218)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DKAEDANKUNISource07:02 (Day 1)0
2RCDRAJCHANDRAPUR07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)4
3BLYHBALLY H07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)6
4BLYGBALLY GHAT07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)7
5DAKEDAKHINESWAR07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)8
6BARNBARANAGAR ROAD07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)10
7DDJDUM DUM07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)15
8BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)18
9SDAHSEALDAH07:46 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :