ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 03:54:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DKAE SDAH LOCAL (32220)
DANKUNI to SEALDAH
DKAE SDAH LOCAL (32220)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DKAE SDAH LOCAL (32220)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DKAEDANKUNISource07:40 (Day 1)0
2RCDRAJCHANDRAPUR07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)4
3BLYHBALLY H07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)6
4BLYGBALLY GHAT07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)7
5DAKEDAKHINESWAR07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)8
6BARNBARANAGAR ROAD07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)10
7DDJDUM DUM08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)15
8BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)18
9SDAHSEALDAH08:27 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :