ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 09:43:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH DKAE LOCAL (32221)
SEALDAH to DANKUNI
SDAH DKAE LOCAL (32221)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH DKAE LOCAL (32221)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource07:52 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)7
4BARNBARANAGAR ROAD08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)12
5DAKEDAKHINESWAR08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)13
6BLYGBALLY GHAT08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)15
7BLYHBALLY H08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)16
8RCDRAJCHANDRAPUR08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)17
9DKAEDANKUNI08:35 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :