ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 16:33:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DKAE SDAH LOCAL (32222)
DANKUNI to SEALDAH
DKAE SDAH LOCAL (32222)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DKAE SDAH LOCAL (32222)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DKAEDANKUNISource08:44 (Day 1)0
2RCDRAJCHANDRAPUR08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)4
3BLYHBALLY H08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)6
4BLYGBALLY GHAT08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)7
5DAKEDAKHINESWAR08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)8
6BARNBARANAGAR ROAD09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)10
7DDJDUM DUM09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)15
8BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)18
9SDAHSEALDAH09:28 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :