ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 11:37:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH DKAE LOCAL (32223)
SEALDAH to DANKUNI
SDAH DKAE LOCAL (32223)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH DKAE LOCAL (32223)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource08:23 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)7
4BARNBARANAGAR ROAD08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)12
5DAKEDAKHINESWAR08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)13
6BLYGBALLY GHAT08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)15
7BLYHBALLY H08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)16
8RCDRAJCHANDRAPUR08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)17
9DKAEDANKUNI09:07 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :