ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 17:57:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DKAE SDAH LOCAL (32224)
DANKUNI to SEALDAH
DKAE SDAH LOCAL (32224)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DKAE SDAH LOCAL (32224)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DKAEDANKUNISource09:15 (Day 1)0
2RCDRAJCHANDRAPUR09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)4
3BLYHBALLY H09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)6
4BLYGBALLY GHAT09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)7
5DAKEDAKHINESWAR09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)8
6BARNBARANAGAR ROAD09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)10
7DDJDUM DUM09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)15
8BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)18
9SDAHSEALDAH10:00 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :