ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 22:10:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH DKAE LOCAL (32227)
SEALDAH to DANKUNI
SDAH DKAE LOCAL (32227)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH DKAE LOCAL (32227)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource09:50 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)7
4BARNBARANAGAR ROAD10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)12
5DAKEDAKHINESWAR10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)13
6BLYGBALLY GHAT10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)15
7BLYHBALLY H10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)16
8RCDRAJCHANDRAPUR10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)17
9DKAEDANKUNI10:32 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :