ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 09:37:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DKAE SDAH LOCAL (32228)
DANKUNI to SEALDAH
DKAE SDAH LOCAL (32228)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DKAE SDAH LOCAL (32228)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DKAEDANKUNISource10:46 (Day 1)0
2RCDRAJCHANDRAPUR10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)4
3BLYHBALLY H10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)6
4BLYGBALLY GHAT10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)7
5DAKEDAKHINESWAR10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)8
6BARNBARANAGAR ROAD11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)10
7DDJDUM DUM11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)15
8BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)18
9SDAHSEALDAH11:37 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :