ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 08:34:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH DKAE LOCAL (32229)
SEALDAH to DANKUNI
SDAH DKAE LOCAL (32229)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH DKAE LOCAL (32229)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource10:28 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)7
4BARNBARANAGAR ROAD10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)12
5DAKEDAKHINESWAR10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)13
6BLYGBALLY GHAT10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)15
7BLYHBALLY H10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)16
8RCDRAJCHANDRAPUR10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)17
9DKAEDANKUNI11:10 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :