ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 09:27:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DKAE SDAH LOCAL (32230)
DANKUNI to SEALDAH
DKAE SDAH LOCAL (32230)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DKAE SDAH LOCAL (32230)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DKAEDANKUNISource11:25 (Day 1)0
2RCDRAJCHANDRAPUR11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)4
3BLYHBALLY H11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)6
4BLYGBALLY GHAT11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)7
5DAKEDAKHINESWAR11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)8
6BARNBARANAGAR ROAD11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)10
7DDJDUM DUM11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)15
8BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)18
9SDAHSEALDAH12:10 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :