ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 03:53:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH DKAE LOCAL (32231)
SEALDAH to DANKUNI
SDAH DKAE LOCAL (32231)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH DKAE LOCAL (32231)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource10:55 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)7
4BARNBARANAGAR ROAD11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)12
5DAKEDAKHINESWAR11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)13
6BLYGBALLY GHAT11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)15
7BLYHBALLY H11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)16
8RCDRAJCHANDRAPUR11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)17
9DKAEDANKUNI11:38 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :