ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 02:47:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DKAE SDAH LOCAL (32232)
DANKUNI to SEALDAH
DKAE SDAH LOCAL (32232)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DKAE SDAH LOCAL (32232)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DKAEDANKUNISource12:06 (Day 1)0
2RCDRAJCHANDRAPUR12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)4
3BLYHBALLY H12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)6
4BLYGBALLY GHAT12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)7
5DAKEDAKHINESWAR12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)8
6BARNBARANAGAR ROAD12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)10
7DDJDUM DUM12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)15
8BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)18
9SDAHSEALDAH12:50 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :