ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 10:41:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH DKAE LOCAL (32233)
SEALDAH to DANKUNI
SDAH DKAE LOCAL (32233)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH DKAE LOCAL (32233)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource12:05 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)7
4BARNBARANAGAR ROAD12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)12
5DAKEDAKHINESWAR12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)13
6BLYGBALLY GHAT12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)15
7BLYHBALLY H12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)16
8RCDRAJCHANDRAPUR12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)17
9DKAEDANKUNI12:48 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :