ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 15:10:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DKAE SDAH LOCAL (32236)
DANKUNI to SEALDAH
DKAE SDAH LOCAL (32236)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DKAE SDAH LOCAL (32236)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DKAEDANKUNISource14:22 (Day 1)0
2RCDRAJCHANDRAPUR14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)4
3BLYHBALLY H14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)6
4BLYGBALLY GHAT14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)7
5DAKEDAKHINESWAR14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)8
6BARNBARANAGAR ROAD14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)10
7DDJDUM DUM14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)15
8BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)18
9SDAHSEALDAH15:05 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :