ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 08:34:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DKAE SDAH LOCAL (32238)
DANKUNI to SEALDAH
DKAE SDAH LOCAL (32238)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DKAE SDAH LOCAL (32238)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DKAEDANKUNISource16:25 (Day 1)0
2RCDRAJCHANDRAPUR16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)4
3BLYHBALLY H16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)6
4BLYGBALLY GHAT16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)7
5DAKEDAKHINESWAR16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)8
6BARNBARANAGAR ROAD16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)10
7DDJDUM DUM16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)15
8BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)18
9SDAHSEALDAH17:07 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :