ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 21:32:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH DKAE LOCAL (32239)
SEALDAH to DANKUNI
SDAH DKAE LOCAL (32239)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH DKAE LOCAL (32239)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource16:05 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)7
4BARNBARANAGAR ROAD16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)12
5DAKEDAKHINESWAR16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)13
6BLYGBALLY GHAT16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)15
7BLYHBALLY H16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)16
8RCDRAJCHANDRAPUR16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)17
9DKAEDANKUNI16:45 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :