ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 01:38:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DKAE SDAH LOCAL (32240)
DANKUNI to SEALDAH
DKAE SDAH LOCAL (32240)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DKAE SDAH LOCAL (32240)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DKAEDANKUNISource17:06 (Day 1)0
2RCDRAJCHANDRAPUR17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)4
3BLYHBALLY H17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)6
4BLYGBALLY GHAT17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)7
5DAKEDAKHINESWAR17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)8
6BARNBARANAGAR ROAD17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)10
7DDJDUM DUM17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)15
8BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)18
9SDAHSEALDAH17:50 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :