ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 01:35:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH DKAE LOCAL (32241)
SEALDAH to DANKUNI
SDAH DKAE LOCAL (32241)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH DKAE LOCAL (32241)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource17:17 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)7
4BARNBARANAGAR ROAD17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)12
5DAKEDAKHINESWAR17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)13
6BLYGBALLY GHAT17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)15
7BLYHBALLY H17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)16
8RCDRAJCHANDRAPUR17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)17
9DKAEDANKUNI18:02 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :