ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 19:33:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH DKAE LOCAL (32243)
SEALDAH to DANKUNI
SDAH DKAE LOCAL (32243)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH DKAE LOCAL (32243)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource18:06 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)7
4BARNBARANAGAR ROAD18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)12
5DAKEDAKHINESWAR18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)13
6BLYGBALLY GHAT18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)15
7BLYHBALLY H18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)16
8RCDRAJCHANDRAPUR18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)17
9DKAEDANKUNI18:49 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :