ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 23:26:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DKAE SDAH LOCAL (32244)
DANKUNI to SEALDAH
DKAE SDAH LOCAL (32244)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DKAE SDAH LOCAL (32244)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DKAEDANKUNISource18:30 (Day 1)0
2RCDRAJCHANDRAPUR18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)4
3BLYHBALLY H18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)6
4BLYGBALLY GHAT18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)7
5DAKEDAKHINESWAR18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)8
6BARNBARANAGAR ROAD18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)10
7DDJDUM DUM18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)15
8BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)18
9SDAHSEALDAH19:15 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :