ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 11:30:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH DKAE LOCAL (32245)
SEALDAH to DANKUNI
SDAH DKAE LOCAL (32245)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH DKAE LOCAL (32245)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource19:05 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)7
4BARNBARANAGAR ROAD19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)12
5DAKEDAKHINESWAR19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)13
6BLYGBALLY GHAT19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)15
7BLYHBALLY H19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)16
8RCDRAJCHANDRAPUR19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)17
9DKAEDANKUNI19:50 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :