ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 23:50:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DKAE SDAH LOCAL (32246)
DANKUNI to SEALDAH
DKAE SDAH LOCAL (32246)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DKAE SDAH LOCAL (32246)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DKAEDANKUNISource19:15 (Day 1)0
2RCDRAJCHANDRAPUR19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)4
3BLYHBALLY H19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)6
4BLYGBALLY GHAT19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)7
5DAKEDAKHINESWAR19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)8
6BARNBARANAGAR ROAD19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)10
7DDJDUM DUM19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)15
8BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)18
9SDAHSEALDAH19:58 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :