ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 20:07:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH DKAE LOCAL (32247)
SEALDAH to DANKUNI
SDAH DKAE LOCAL (32247)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH DKAE LOCAL (32247)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource21:32 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)7
4BARNBARANAGAR ROAD21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)12
5DAKEDAKHINESWAR21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)13
6BLYGBALLY GHAT21:58 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)15
7BLYHBALLY H22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)16
8RCDRAJCHANDRAPUR22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)17
9DKAEDANKUNI22:15 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :