ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 11:37:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DKAE SDAH LOCAL (32248)
DANKUNI to SEALDAH
DKAE SDAH LOCAL (32248)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DKAE SDAH LOCAL (32248)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DKAEDANKUNISource20:32 (Day 1)0
2RCDRAJCHANDRAPUR20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)4
3BLYHBALLY H20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)6
4BLYGBALLY GHAT20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)7
5DAKEDAKHINESWAR20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)8
6BARNBARANAGAR ROAD20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)10
7DDJDUM DUM20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)15
8BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)18
9SDAHSEALDAH21:20 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :