ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 11:36:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH DKAE LOCAL (32249)
SEALDAH to DANKUNI
SDAH DKAE LOCAL (32249)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH DKAE LOCAL (32249)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource22:22 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM22:35 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)7
4BARNBARANAGAR ROAD22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)12
5DAKEDAKHINESWAR22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)13
6BLYGBALLY GHAT22:46 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)15
7BLYHBALLY H22:48 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)16
8RCDRAJCHANDRAPUR22:52 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)17
9DKAEDANKUNI23:07 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :