ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 13:56:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DKAE SDAH LOCAL (32250)
DANKUNI to SEALDAH
DKAE SDAH LOCAL (32250)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DKAE SDAH LOCAL (32250)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DKAEDANKUNISource22:32 (Day 1)0
2RCDRAJCHANDRAPUR22:35 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)4
3BLYHBALLY H22:40 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)6
4BLYGBALLY GHAT22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)7
5DAKEDAKHINESWAR22:45 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)8
6BARNBARANAGAR ROAD22:48 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)10
7DDJDUM DUM22:58 (Day 1)22:59 (Day 1)15
8BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR23:01 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)18
9SDAHSEALDAH23:20 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :