ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 05:29:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRPA SDAH LOCAL (32412)
BARUI PARA to SEALDAH
BRPA SDAH LOCAL (32412)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BRPA SDAH LOCAL (32412)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRPABARUI PARASource15:23 (Day 1)0
2BPAEBEGAMPUR15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)4
3JOXJANAI ROAD15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)6
4GBRAGOBRA15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)9
5DKAEDANKUNI15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)11
6RCDRAJCHANDRAPUR15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)15
7BLYHBALLY H15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)17
8BLYGBALLY GHAT15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)18
9DAKEDAKHINESWAR15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)20
10BARNBARANAGAR ROAD15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)21
11DDJDUM DUM16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)26
12BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)29
13SDAHSEALDAH16:30 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :