ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 23:52:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BRPA LOCAL (32413)
SEALDAH to BARUI PARA
SDAH BRPA LOCAL (32413)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BRPA LOCAL (32413)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource20:40 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)7
4BARNBARANAGAR ROAD21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)12
5DAKEDAKHINESWAR21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)13
6BLYGBALLY GHAT21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)15
7BLYHBALLY H21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)16
8RCDRAJCHANDRAPUR21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)17
9DKAEDANKUNI21:30 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)22
10GBRAGOBRA21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)24
11JOXJANAI ROAD21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)27
12BPAEBEGAMPUR21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)29
13BRPABARUI PARA21:50 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :