ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 19:57:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CG BT LOCAL (33061)
CANNING to BARASAT
CG BT LOCAL (33061)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CG BT LOCAL (33061)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CGCANNINGSource14:32 (Day 1)0
2TLXTALDI14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)7
3BTPGBETBERIA GHOLA H14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)11
4GOFGHUTIARI SHARIF14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)14
5GQDGAURDAHA H14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)17
6PLFPIALI14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)18
7CHTCHAMPAHATI14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)21
8KLKRKALIKAPUR F14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)23
9BDYPBIDYADHARPUR F15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)26
10SPRSONARPUR JN15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)29
11NRPRNARENDRAPUR H15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)31
12GIAGARIA F15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)33
13NGRINEW GARIA15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)35
14BGJTBAGHA JATIN F15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)37
15JDPJADABPUR15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)39
16DHKDHAKURIA F15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)41
17BLNBALLYGUNGE JN15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)42
18PQSPARK CIRCUS15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)44
19SGBASIR GURUDASS BANERJEE H15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)48
20BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)50
21DDJDUM DUM16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)53
22DDCDUM DUM CANT16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)56
23DGNRDURGANAGAR F16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)58
24BBTBIRATI16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)60
25NBENEW BARRACKPUR16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)63
26MMGMADHYAMGRAM16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)64
27HHRHRIDAYPUR16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)66
28BTBARASAT16:44 (Day 1)Destination68
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :