ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 22:04:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BT DDJ LOCAL (33262)
BARASAT to DUM DUM
BT DDJ LOCAL (33262)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BT DDJ LOCAL (33262)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BTBARASATSource17:12 (Day 1)0
2HHRHRIDAYPUR17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)2
3MMGMADHYAMGRAM17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)4
4NBENEW BARRACKPUR17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)6
5BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)7
6BBTBIRATI17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)9
7DGNRDURGANAGAR F17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)11
8DDCDUM DUM CANT17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)12
9DDJDUM DUM17:40 (Day 1)Destination15
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :