ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 21:38:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DDJ GBG LOCAL (33271)
DUM DUM to GOBARDANGA
DDJ GBG LOCAL (33271)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DDJ GBG LOCAL (33271)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DDJDUM DUMSource19:25 (Day 1)0
2DDCDUM DUM CANT19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)3
3DGNRDURGANAGAR F19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)5
4BBTBIRATI19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)6
5BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)8
6NBENEW BARRACKPUR19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)10
7MMGMADHYAMGRAM19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)11
8HHRHRIDAYPUR19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)13
9BTBARASAT19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)15
10BMGBAMANGACCHI19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)19
11DTKDATTAPUKUR20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)23
12BIRABIRA20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)27
13GUMAGUMA20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)31
14ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)34
15HBHABRA20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)37
16SNHTSANHATI H20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)42
17MSLMACHHALANDAPUR20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)47
18GBGGOBARDANGA20:45 (Day 1)Destination50
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :