ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 07:57:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HNB DDJ LOCAL (33282)
HASANABAD JN to DUM DUM
HNB DDJ LOCAL (33282)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HNB DDJ LOCAL (33282)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HNBHASANABAD JNSource16:15 (Day 1)0
2TKFTAKI ROAD16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)1
3NMDRNIMDANRI16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)4
4MPNMADHYAMPUR16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)6
5MTAPMATANIA ANANTPUR16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)8
6BSHTBASIRHAT16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)10
7BBLABHYABLA16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)12
8CQRCHAMPAPUKUR16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)16
9GGVGHORARAS GHONA H16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)19
10MPEMALATIPUR16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)21
11KMZAKANKRA MIRZANAGAR16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)26
12HROHARUA ROAD16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)29
13BSLABHASILA16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)32
14LBTLLABUTALA H16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)34
15BGRDBELIAGHATA ROAD17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)38
16SXCSONDALIA17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)40
17BHKABAHIRA KALIBARI17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)43
18KBGHKAREA KADAMBAGACHI17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)46
19KZPRKAZIPARA H17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)49
20BTBARASAT17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)52
21HHRHRIDAYPUR17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)54
22MMGMADHYAMGRAM17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)57
23NBENEW BARRACKPUR17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)58
24BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)60
25BBTBIRATI17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)61
26DGNRDURGANAGAR F17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)63
27DDCDUM DUM CANT17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)64
28DDJDUM DUM18:05 (Day 1)Destination68
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :