ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 13:44:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DDJ DKAE LOCAL (33291)
DUM DUM to DANKUNI
DDJ DKAE LOCAL (33291)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DDJ DKAE LOCAL (33291)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DDJDUM DUMSource17:50 (Day 1)0
2BARNBARANAGAR ROAD17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)5
3DAKEDAKHINESWAR17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)6
4BLYGBALLY GHAT18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)8
5BLYHBALLY H18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)9
6RCDRAJCHANDRAPUR18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)10
7DKAEDANKUNI18:18 (Day 1)Destination15
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :