ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 13:57:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BT HNB LOCAL (33311)
BARASAT to HASANABAD JN
BT HNB LOCAL (33311)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BT HNB LOCAL (33311)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BTBARASATSource04:53 (Day 1)0
2KZPRKAZIPARA H04:56 (Day 1)04:57 (Day 1)3
3KBGHKAREA KADAMBAGACHI04:59 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)6
4BHKABAHIRA KALIBARI05:02 (Day 1)05:03 (Day 1)10
5SXCSONDALIA05:06 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)12
6BGRDBELIAGHATA ROAD05:10 (Day 1)05:11 (Day 1)15
7LBTLLABUTALA H05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)18
8BSLABHASILA05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)20
9HROHARUA ROAD05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)24
10KMZAKANKRA MIRZANAGAR05:28 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)27
11MPEMALATIPUR05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)31
12GGVGHORARAS GHONA H05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)34
13CQRCHAMPAPUKUR05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)36
14BBLABHYABLA05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)41
15BSHTBASIRHAT05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)42
16MTAPMATANIA ANANTPUR05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)44
17MPNMADHYAMPUR05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)47
18NMDRNIMDANRI06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)49
19TKFTAKI ROAD06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)51
20HNBHASANABAD JN06:14 (Day 1)Destination52
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :