ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 13:28:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HNB BT LOCAL (33312)
HASANABAD JN to BARASAT
HNB BT LOCAL (33312)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HNB BT LOCAL (33312)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HNBHASANABAD JNSource05:17 (Day 1)0
2TKFTAKI ROAD05:18 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)1
3NMDRNIMDANRI05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)4
4MPNMADHYAMPUR05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)6
5MTAPMATANIA ANANTPUR05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)8
6BSHTBASIRHAT05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)10
7BBLABHYABLA05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)12
8CQRCHAMPAPUKUR05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)16
9GGVGHORARAS GHONA H05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)19
10MPEMALATIPUR05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)21
11KMZAKANKRA MIRZANAGAR05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)26
12HROHARUA ROAD05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)29
13BSLABHASILA06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)32
14LBTLLABUTALA H06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)34
15BGRDBELIAGHATA ROAD06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)38
16SXCSONDALIA06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)40
17BHKABAHIRA KALIBARI06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)43
18KBGHKAREA KADAMBAGACHI06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)46
19KZPRKAZIPARA H06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)49
20BTBARASAT06:36 (Day 1)Destination52
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :