ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2016 23:33:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BT HNB LOCAL (33313)
BARASAT to HASANABAD JN
BT HNB LOCAL (33313)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BT HNB LOCAL (33313)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BTBARASATSource07:45 (Day 1)0
2KZPRKAZIPARA H07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)3
3KBGHKAREA KADAMBAGACHI07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)6
4BHKABAHIRA KALIBARI07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)10
5SXCSONDALIA07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)12
6BGRDBELIAGHATA ROAD08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)15
7LBTLLABUTALA H08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)18
8BSLABHASILA08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)20
9HROHARUA ROAD08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)24
10KMZAKANKRA MIRZANAGAR08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)27
11MPEMALATIPUR08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)31
12GGVGHORARAS GHONA H08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)34
13CQRCHAMPAPUKUR08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)36
14BBLABHYABLA08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)41
15BSHTBASIRHAT08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)42
16MTAPMATANIA ANANTPUR08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)44
17MPNMADHYAMPUR08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)47
18NMDRNIMDANRI08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)49
19TKFTAKI ROAD08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)51
20HNBHASANABAD JN09:05 (Day 1)Destination52
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :