ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 06:00:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HNB BT LOCAL (33314)
HASANABAD JN to BARASAT
HNB BT LOCAL (33314)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HNB BT LOCAL (33314)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HNBHASANABAD JNSource09:25 (Day 1)0
2TKFTAKI ROAD09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)1
3NMDRNIMDANRI09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)4
4MPNMADHYAMPUR09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)6
5MTAPMATANIA ANANTPUR09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)8
6BSHTBASIRHAT09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)10
7BBLABHYABLA09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)12
8CQRCHAMPAPUKUR09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)16
9GGVGHORARAS GHONA H09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)19
10MPEMALATIPUR09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)21
11KMZAKANKRA MIRZANAGAR10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)26
12HROHARUA ROAD10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)29
13BSLABHASILA10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)32
14LBTLLABUTALA H10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)34
15BGRDBELIAGHATA ROAD10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)38
16SXCSONDALIA10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)40
17BHKABAHIRA KALIBARI10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)43
18KBGHKAREA KADAMBAGACHI10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)46
19KZPRKAZIPARA H10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)49
20BTBARASAT10:46 (Day 1)Destination52
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :