ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 05:51:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BT HNB LOCAL (33315)
BARASAT to HASANABAD JN
BT HNB LOCAL (33315)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BT HNB LOCAL (33315)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BTBARASATSource16:58 (Day 1)0
2KZPRKAZIPARA H17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)3
3KBGHKAREA KADAMBAGACHI17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)6
4BHKABAHIRA KALIBARI17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)10
5SXCSONDALIA17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)12
6BGRDBELIAGHATA ROAD17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)15
7LBTLLABUTALA H17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)18
8BSLABHASILA17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)20
9HROHARUA ROAD17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)24
10KMZAKANKRA MIRZANAGAR17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)27
11MPEMALATIPUR17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)31
12GGVGHORARAS GHONA H17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)34
13CQRCHAMPAPUKUR17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)36
14BBLABHYABLA17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)41
15BSHTBASIRHAT17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)42
16MTAPMATANIA ANANTPUR17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)44
17MPNMADHYAMPUR18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)47
18NMDRNIMDANRI18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)49
19TKFTAKI ROAD18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)51
20HNBHASANABAD JN18:20 (Day 1)Destination52
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :